Filters
Image
Name
Part#
Mfr.
Description
Availability
Pricing
Action
Part #
XC-IS3824GM
XEXAGON
XC-IS3824GM
24*10/100/1000Base-RJ45 ports
4*1G SFP fiber slot ports
INPUT : AC 100~240V 50-60Hz
OPERATING TEMPERATURE : -40℃ ~ 85℃
AMBIENT RELATIVE HUMIDITY : 5% ~ 95% (NON-CONDENSING)
0.000
In Stock
₹ 48,200.00 ₹ 48,200.00 48200.0 INR
Part #
XC-IS2710M
XEXAGON
XC-IS2710M
10 Ports Gigabit Uplink Managed Combo TP/SFP Industrial Switch
8*10/100Base-TX ports
2*100/1000Base-X RJ45 ports
Operation TEMP : -40~+80°C
Working Voltage : 12-48VDC
0.000
In Stock
₹ 15,500.00 ₹ 15,500.00 15500.0 INR
Part #
XAC-085
XEXAGON
XAC-085
850W, 1PH, 230VAC, 50HZ
0.000
In Stock
₹ 17,500.00 ₹ 17,500.00 17500.0 INR
Part #
XC-IS1806
XEXAGON
XC-IS1806
2*GE+2*GF Industrial Switch
10M/100/1000 M Unmanaged Switch
INPUT :48 -57 V DC
OPERATING TEMPERATURE : -40℃ ~ 85℃
AMBIENT RELATIVE HUMIDITY : 5% ~ 95% (NON-CONDENSING)
0.000
In Stock
₹ 6,875.00 ₹ 6,875.00 6875.0 INR
Part #
XC-ISO216
XEXAGON
XC-ISO216
Media Converter
Industrial 10/100 M 1310nm
Single Mode 20 KM
Power Supply : 12V - 56 V
0.000
In Stock
₹ 6,520.00 ₹ 6,520.00 6520.0 INR
Part #
XEXAGON
X-Corn 5143 D
Modbus RTU to Modbus TCP Converter
Serial Port: RS485 Terminal (Supports 32 Slave devices)
Ethernet Port: RJ45 10/100 M
2 KV Surge Protection
214.000
In Stock
₹ 4,000.00 ₹ 4,000.00 4000.0 INR
Part #
XEXAGON
X9145209T2
Panel InterfaceUniversal socket, USB, RJ45, and D-SUB9
23.000
In Stock
₹ 1,660.00 ₹ 1,660.00 1660.0 INR
Part #
X9200000T
X9200000T
Communication interface Universal socket
28.000
In Stock
₹ 900.00 ₹ 900.00 900.0 INR
Part #
XC-IS2706M
XEXAGON
XC-IS2706M
Managed 4*10/100M+2*1000M SFP fiber Ports
Industrial Ethernet Switch
4*10/100Base-T RJ45 ports
2*100/1000Base-X uplink SFP slot ports
Input voltage: DC12-48V
Operation TEMP -40~+80°C;5%~90% RH Non condensing
0.000
In Stock
₹ 13,250.00 ₹ 13,250.00 13250.0 INR
Part #
XC-IS1802
XEXAGON
XC-IS1802
2 Ports Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch
1*10/100/1000M port+ 1*1000M SFP port Industrial
Ethernet Switch;
Input voltage: DC48-57V,
0.000
In Stock
₹ 5,625.00 ₹ 5,625.00 5625.0 INR
Part #
THV2
ALFA ELECTRIC
THV2
THERMOSTAT, 0 TO 60°C, NO, ALFA
243.000
In Stock
₹ 600.00 ₹ 600.00 600.0 INR
Part #
EW-PIS1305E
XEXAGON
XC-PIS0513E
Unmanaged Industrial POE Switch 4*10/100M POE port + 1*100M RJ45
Input Voltage : 48V-55V DC
Operating Temperature : -40 °C + 75 °C
0.000
In Stock
₹ 4,000.00 ₹ 4,000.00 4000.0 INR
Part #
X-CORN 3415
XEXAGON
X-3415
SERIAL DEVICE SERVER MODBUS GATEWAY
Ethernet: 10M/100M, 2KV electrical plus protection
Size : (L) 9.4 cm x (W) 6.5 cm x (H) 2.5cm
Baud Rate : 1200 ~ 115200 bps
Serial : RS 232/ 485/ 422×1:RXD ,TXD ,GND , CTS ,RTS
Power Supply : 9 ~ 24 VDC
Storage Temperature : - 45 ~ 165℃
4.000
In Stock
₹ 5,500.00 ₹ 5,500.00 5500.0 INR
Part #
ATV 4300
ATV 4300
FAN With Filter,230 VAC,50-60HZ,202m3,Alfa
22.000
In Stock
₹ 4,900.00 ₹ 4,900.00 4900.0 INR
Part #
ALFA ELECTRIC
ALFASOCKET04
UNIVESAL SOCKET 10-16A, 125V AC, 35MM DIN RAIL
4.000
In Stock
₹ 1,100.00 ₹ 1,100.00 1100.0 INR
Part #
XC-IS1218
XEXAGON
XC-IS1218
8*10/100M + 2*1000M RJ45 ports + 2*1000M SFP
slot Industrial Switch,
Unmanaged Switch
Operation TEMP : 40~+75°C;5%~90% RH Non condensing
Input voltage: 12 ~ 48VDC
0.000
In Stock
₹ 13,500.00 ₹ 13,500.00 13500.0 INR
Part #
X-15"
XEXAGON
X- 15" Industrial PC,
Intel i5 Processor,
8GB RAM/512 GB SSD,
Ports: USB:~ 4 x USB 3.0 & 2 x USB 2.0,
1 x LAN port RJ45 / 1 x HDMI / 1 x VGI,
1 x Full height Mini PCI-E Wifi-Module,
1 x Half height Mini PCI-E Wifi-Module,
Working Power : AC 100V-240V,50/60Hz
Windows 10 IOT Licensed version.
0.000
In Stock
₹ 64,500.00 ₹ 64,500.00 64500.0 INR
Part #
XEXAGON
X2-I3 1040Y
IPC I3 Processor,
8GB RAM, 512 GB SSD
HDMI×1 Port ,1 x VGA port
Operating Temp : -10° ~ +65° C
0.000
In Stock
₹ 28,500.00 ₹ 28,500.00 28500.0 INR
Part #
X-015
XEXAGON
M2M Industrial Remote Router X-015
2×10/100Mb LAN (1XLAN,1xWAN)
1 x Serial Port : RS232 / 485 / DO
2 x WIFI Antennas
Power Supply: 12VDC : 1A
1 x Digital Input/output
0.000
In Stock
₹ 15,520.00 ₹ 15,520.00 15520.0 INR
Part #
XC-IS1804
XEXAGON
XC-ISO418
2*GE+2*GF Industrial Switch
10M/100/1000 M Unmanaged Switch
INPUT:12-48 VDC
OPERATING TEMPERATURE: -40℃ ~ 85℃
AMBIENT RELATIVE HUMIDITY : 5% ~ 95% (NON-CONDENSING)
0.000
In Stock
₹ 6,850.00 ₹ 6,850.00 6850.0 INR