10 Ports Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Switch

Product Code XC-IS2710M
Description 10 Ports Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Switch
Make XEXAGON
Connection CE
Number of ports 10 Ports Gigabit Uplink Managed Combo TP/SFP Industrial Switch
Ethernet Port Feature Port 1-8 support 10/100Base-TX, Port 9-10 support 10/100/1000Base-X auto-sensing, full/half duplex MDI/MDI-X self-adaption
SFP Port Characteristic Gigabit SFP optical fiber interface, default matching optical modules, need to buy separately, (optional order mode / multi-mode, single fiber / double fiber optical module.
Interface 8*10/100/1000Base ,2*100/1000Base-X SFP slot ports
Mounting DIN Rail
Maximum Operating Temperature +80 °C
Minimum Operating Temperature -40 °C
Switch Type Managed
Input Voltage 12-48VDC
More Information

The XC-IS2710M is a managed industrial Ethernet switch. it has 8*10/100Base-T RJ45 2*100/1000Base-X SFP fiber slot ports.

In Stock: 0.0

Stock: 0.0 Can Dispatch Immediately
Factory Lead Time: 15 Days
Price:

₹ 15,500.00 15500.0 INR ₹ 15,500.00

₹ 15,500.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart